Infinity Power Systems

Infinity Power Systems

Share

Infinity Power Systems our new company works at the field of power and backup energy such as UPS, po

Photos from Infinity Power Systems's post 12/06/2025

📢 NEW PRODUCT ANNOUNCEMENT

Infinity Power Systems Now Offers: JYC Lead-Acid Batteries

JYC batteries are designed for:
🔋 UPS Uninterruptible power supplies & Backup Power
☀ Solar Power Systems
📡 Telecom (Telecommunication systems)
🏭 Industrial Equipment
🔥 Fire alarm & fighting systems
🏥 Medical equipment
🏢 Commercial Applications
🚨 Emergency power systems

Why Choose JYC Batteries from Infinity Power Systems?

✅ Durable
✅ High Performance.
✅ Heavy Duty Grid
✅ Mechanized assembly
✅ Non-spillable construction
✅ High Reliability and Stability
✅ Sealed and Maintenance-free
✅ Long Life and low self-discharge design
✅ Maintenance-Free Operation
✅ Proven Global Performance Standards UL Certificate

📦 Available Now!

We have a full range of JYC Lead-Acid Batteries in stock and ready for delivery.

Contact us to order today
📲Mobile : 0010 00746428📧 Email : [email protected]

07/01/2025

Infinity Power Systems wish happy new year for all our customers

Photos from Infinity Power Systems's post 03/11/2024

Infinity Power Systems
Schneider UPS 3 Phases
2 UPS 10 KVA
1 UPS 30 KVA

03/08/2022

APC Easy UPS On-Line SRV 2000VA 230V
Brand : APC
Part Number: SRV2KI
Topology: Double conversion online
Power Capacity: 2000VA / 1600W
Input Voltage: 220 VAC
Output Voltage: 220 / 230 / 240 VAC
Warranty: 2 years
Limited Stock
https://www.apc.com/shop/uk/en/products/APC-Easy-UPS-On-Line-SRV-2000VA-230V/P-SRV2KI

Photos from Infinity Power Systems's post 23/03/2022

IPS Generator Installing
Perkins / Stamford
Standby Power : 33 KVA
Prime Power : 30 KVA

29/12/2021

مش هايسببلك مشكله من النهارده 🤩
أى حد بيشتغل أو بيذاكر على #كمبيوتر 💻
أو حتى 🕹
طبعا بتبقى أكبر كارثة إن #الكهرباء تقطع 🤯
الحل عندنا 😎
أجهزة مانع إنقطاع 😍
جهازك هايفضل شغال حتى لو الكه‍ربا قطعت 💪
تقدر تعمل حفظ لشغلك و تكمل مذاكرة او تكمل لعب 🥳
أجهزة Schneider UPS BVS SERIES 👇
شغلك فى أمان ومجهودك مش هايروح عالفاضى 👌
و بأقل سعر فى مصر 💰
حتى نفاذ الكمية 😉
كلمنا على 👇
01000746428
أو إبعتلنا رسالة على صفحتنا 📩

Photos from Infinity Power Systems's post 29/12/2021

عندك مشاكل فى قطع الكهرباء و انت شغال او و انت بتذاكر اون لاين او
و انت بتلعب اون لاين الحل فى اجهزة مانع انقطاع التيار الكهربائى اجهزتك هتفضل شغالة بدون انقطاع تقدر تعمل حفظ لشغلك و تكمل مذاكرة
اجهزة مانع انقطاع التيار الكهربائى
ماركة دلتا DELTA
حتى نفاذ الكمية

Photos from Infinity Power Systems's post 09/12/2021

Our New Project UPS 160 KVA / 144 KW
3 Phase - Touch Screen
With External Battery Cabinet
60 battery 12 V - 26 Ah
Work with MRI Scan Device

Photos from Infinity Power Systems's post 20/10/2021

IPS New Era of business with our Valued customers
Schneider products available now
contact us for more information's
Sales Department phone and what's App 01000746428
what's App 01140704072

12/09/2021

We Are Hiring ⚡️SALES ENGINEERS⚡️
Please Send your CV
[email protected]
🔥🔥🔥⚡️⚡️⚡️

Want your business to be the top-listed Computer & Electronics Service in Cairo?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Telephone

Address


12 Street Elmadina Elmnwara/El Salam City/
Cairo

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 5pm