Shen Tea
Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Shen Tea, Bubble Tea Shop, 2254 Aloma Avenue, Winter Park, Orlando, FL.
Welcome to Shen Tea!
📍 2254 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, Orlando, Florida (Tel: 321 972 5218)
🚪 Operating Hours:
Mon-Sunday: 12:00pm - 8:30pm
https://linktr.ee/shen_tea
🎨 Now at Shen Tea: Paint Your Own Labubu! ❤️
Custom-made Labubu plaster dolls from Pop Mart are here ready for you to paint while sipping your favorite boba 🧋 or take home for a fun DIY project!
Only at Shen Tea Winter Park, come create your own collectible!
08/31/2025
LABUBU Takeover at Shen Tea Winter Park! 💞✨
We heard you… and we delivered! 🙌
✅ Paint your own Labubu 🎨
✅ Grab the One Piece collab limited edition Labubu 🏴☠️
✅ All while sipping your favorite boba tea 💖
It’s the Labubu-themed boba store you’ve been waiting for, only at Shen Tea Winter Park! 🌟
🎨 Paint Labubu at Shen Tea!🧋💖
We’ve got limited edition custom Labubu plaster dolls waiting for your creative touch! ✨ Paint them in-store while sipping your favorite boba & enjoying a korean corndog 🌭 or take one home for a cozy art day! 🎨
📍 Available now at Shen Tea Winter Park
Come create, sip, and snack with us! 💞
We’re so excited to carry the LIMITED EDITION
✨ THE MONSTERS × One Piece blind box figures from
Come grab yours while sipping on the best boba in town 🧋❤️ Perfect for collectors & anime lovers.
05/26/2025
🇺🇸 MEMORIAL DAY HOURS ANNOUNCEMENT 🇺🇸
Shen Tea will be open this Monday – Memorial Day from 11:00 AM to 7:00 PM at both locations:
📍 Winter Garden
📍 Winter Park
Stop by and cool off with your favorite bubble tea this holiday! 🧋✨
Wishing everyone a safe and happy Memorial Day! ❤️
Since you all love pink… we made it even pinker! Introducing our all-pink paper cups — eco-friendly, high-quality, and ridiculously cute. Perfect for your drinks!
Come grab one and snap that perfect pic — your boba never looked this good! 💕✨
03/08/2025
Just a reminder that going forward we will be closed Tuesday.
03/05/2025
We are thrilled to announce that Shen Tea - Winter Garden has officially received certification from Restaurantji! 🎉
This recognition is a testament to our commitment to quality and excellence in every cup we serve. Thank you to all our amazing customers for your continued support.
We look forward to serving you even better! 🍵💚
02/14/2025
🌸 LIMITED-TIME SPECIAL: Sakura Cherry Blossom Cheese Foam 🌸
Indulge in the delicate, creamy goodness of our new Sakura Cherry Blossom Cheese Foam—available only for a limited time!
📍 Visit us at:
📍 2254 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL
📍 14159 W Colonial Dr, Winter Garden, FL
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Contact the business
Telephone
Website
Address
2254 Aloma Avenue, Winter Park
Orlando, FL
32792
Opening Hours
| Monday | 11am - 8:30pm |
| Tuesday | 11am - 8:30pm |
| Wednesday | 11am - 8:30pm |
| Thursday | 11am - 8:30pm |
| Friday | 11am - 8:30pm |
| Saturday | 11am - 8:30pm |
| Sunday | 11am - 8:30pm |
02/12/2025