Oliver Resort
Oliver Resort offers a unique ambiance that puts you one with nature.
Dipping in our natural mountain spring water pool while hearing chirping of the birds in it's foliaged surroundings will then give everyone a total relaxation thus calming the inner senses.
12/04/2026
⚠️ NO LIFEGUARD ON DUTY
Marunong lumangoy?
✔️ Tumalon na!
Hindi marunong?
✔️ Mag-picture muna sa gilid. 📸😂
15/03/2026
Tag mo yung kaibigan mong
laging game sa swimming 😂💦
Make it a pool day at Oliver Resort 💦🌴
Walk-ins welcome!
14/03/2026
Hindi ka pagod… kulang ka lang sa swimming.
Kita-kits sa Oliver Resort! 🏊♂️😆
Welcome to Oliver Resort, where you can enjoy:
🏊 3 Refreshing Swimming Pools
🌴 Relaxing Resort Atmosphere
👨👩👧 Perfect for Family and Friends
Come and experience a day of fun, relaxation, and good vibes.
📍 Visit Oliver Resort today
🕘 Open until 10PM
12/03/2026
Oliver Resort will conduct water maintenance today to ensure the cleanliness and safety of our pools. Some areas may be temporarily unavailable during this time. Thank you for your patience and understanding. 💧🏊♂️
07/03/2026
Kung hindi ka pa nakakapag-swimming today… ito na ang sign mo! 🏊♂️✨
Come and enjoy 3 swimming pools here at Oliver Resort 🌴
Perfect pang palamig this day!
⏰ Open until 10PM
Vibe check🌲🌤
03/03/2026
🌿 Please be informed that Oliver Resort is exclusively reserved for a private event today. For this reason, walk-in admissions will not be available.
We appreciate your understanding and look forward to welcoming you on our regular days of operation tomorrow
March 4, 2026.
01/03/2026
Reconnect with nature. Refresh in the pool. 💦🌿
Experience the perfect escape at Oliver Resort.
Open daily until 10PM.
28/02/2026
Summer is calling! ☀️ Don’t forget to add us to your vacation destination list this season. We hope to see you soon
27/02/2026
More time to swim, more time to unwind-open until 10pm.
26/02/2026
More time for fun at Oliver Resort! 🌿✨
️We're open until 10pm starting tomorrow through the weekends. Plan your visit and spend the day and night with us!
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Contact the hotel
Telephone
Website
Address
C. Macabasco Road Pakil Laguna
Pakil
4017