Bonfire Events
South India based Event Management Firm. We also excel in MICE, inaugurations, and impactful BTL activities tailored to your business goals.
Bonfire Events is a premier event management company established in 2011, specializing in crafting exceptional corporate events and concept-driven experiences. Renowned for our excellent customer service and seamless ex*****on, we ensure stress-free event planning that exceeds expectations. Our expertise spans across a wide range of events, including product launches, customer meets, conferences,
Where vision meets flawless ex*****on.
From dynamic LED visuals to elegant lighting and stage design, every element was thoughtfully curated for the Sutherland Rewards & Recognition Event.
[Keywords:
Corporate Event, Event Production, Stage Design, Stage Setup, Event Management, Event Decor, LED Backdrop, LED Wall, Lighting Design, Corporate Celebration, Rewards and Recognition, Recognition Event, Awards Night, Event Planning, Event Ex*****on, Experiential Events, Venue Styling, Event Branding, Corporate Gathering, Professional Events, Bonfire Events, Premium Event Setup, Event Experience, Event Solutions, Creative Production, Live Event Production, Corporate Stage Design, Event Ambience, Visual Experience, Event Excellence.]
10/05/2026
Behind every beautiful celebration is a mother quietly making everything feel perfect 🤍
From fixing the smallest details to holding the biggest emotions together, her love is present in every unforgettable moment.
This Mother’s Day, celebrating the women who make every occasion warmer, stronger, and filled with love.
Happy Mother’s Day from Bonfire Events 🤍
28/04/2026
Your wedding deserves more than planning — it deserves magic.
From breathtaking entry moments and elegant décor to guest coordination and seamless celebration flow, Bonfire Events turns your special day into a beautifully unforgettable experience.
We handle every detail so you and your family can focus on the joy, emotions, and memories.
✨ Luxury Wedding Decor
✨ Grand Couple Entry Concepts
✨ Smooth Coordination
✨ Stress-Free Celebration Management
✨ Customized Dream Wedding Experiences
Because once-in-a-lifetime moments deserve flawless ex*****on.
💍 Contact us today to start planning your dream wedding.
28/04/2026
A corporate event is more than a gathering — it is a reflection of your brand.
From client meets and annual conferences to dealer gatherings and executive seminars, every detail influences how your audience perceives your business.
Bonfire Events delivers organized, engaging, and premium corporate event experiences designed to strengthen your professional image.
✔ Seamless Planning
✔ Elegant Setup
✔ Audience Engagement
✔ Brand-Focused Ex*****on
✔ End-to-End Event Management
Because your brand deserves an event presence that leaves the right impression.
📩 Book your consultation today.
28/04/2026
Your product deserves more than just an introduction — it deserves an unforgettable launch.
At Bonfire Events, we design premium launch experiences that create attention, build audience excitement, and position your brand as market-ready from day one.
From concept, stage production, venue styling, audience engagement to flawless ex*****on — we handle every detail.
Whether you're launching an automobile, real estate project, luxury product, franchise, or business brand…
we make sure people remember it.
✨ Elegant Launch Concepts
✨ Premium Event Setup
✨ End-to-End Management
✨ Brand-Centric Audience Experience
📩 Enquire now and let’s build your next big reveal.
19/04/2026
18/04/2026
Not just a stage. A complete brand experience.✨🫰
From concept to last cue, Bonfire Events crafted the
iShift Reloaded 2026 set‑up to match the power of the Popular Hyundai brand.
South India based Event Management Firm.
Event manger since 2011
connect with us : 99952 31144
14/04/2026
Happy Vishu 🌼
More celebrations. More memories. More magic with Bonfire Events 🔥
04/04/2026
Bringing celebrations to life, one moment at a time 🎉
Happy Easter from Bonfire Events 🐣
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Contact the business
Telephone
Website
Address
Bonfire Events/Adnan’s Plaza, Stadium Link Rd, Kaloor
Kochi
682024
Opening Hours
| Monday | 9am - 6pm |
| Tuesday | 9am - 6pm |
| Wednesday | 9am - 6pm |
| Thursday | 9am - 6pm |
| Friday | 9am - 6pm |
| Saturday | 9am - 6pm |